Banke u RH

BankaUkupna
aktiva
Udio u
ukup. aktivi
Rast
aktive
Dobit (gubitak)
prije oporez.
Osnovni
kapital
Jamstveni
kapital
Banka Kovanica d.d.1.153.390,000,29-4,67-17.611,0091.041,00102.867,00
Banka splitsko-dalmatinska d.d.451.433,000,118,821.184,0049.759,0052.348,00
BKS bank d.d.1.312.658,000,335,561.009,00193.170,00193.170,00
Croatia banka d.d.3.038.951,000,7515,615.748,00171.166,00171.166,00
Erste & Steiermärkische Bank d.d.60.179.829,0014,910,09266.108,006.721.518,007.814.805,00
Hrvatska poštanska banka d.d.17.374.450,004,30-5,41-632.210,00636.746,00650.695,00
Hypo Alpe-Adria-Bank d.d.28.390.062,007,03-5,567.475,004.529.912,005.468.839,00
Imex banka d.d.2.311.293,000,572,7820.254,00161.371,00246.754,00
Istarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.2.927.588,000,734,3114.657,00243.804,00269.443,00
Jadranska banka d.d.2.670.367,000,66-9,36-87.602,00190.613,00201.299,00
Karlovačka banka d.d.1.720.119,000,4310,562.744,00124.732,00125.025,00
KentBank d.d.1.174.045,000,2932,79-11.178,00162.205,00162.205,00
Kreditna banka Zagreb d.d.4.321.040,001,075,4826.063,00271.524,00315.061,00
OTP banka Hrvatska d.d.15.868.498,003,9315,5014.216,001.481.650,001.481.650,00
Partner banka d.d.1.448.880,000,361,282.111,00152.215,00162.215,00
Podravska banka d.d.3.060.632,000,76-1,374.250,00334.644,00441.010,00
Primorska banka d.d.316.473,000,0822,90-5.592,0041.145,0050.906,00
Privredna banka Zagreb d.d.69.101.664,0017,124,96821.273,0010.312.250,0010.312.250,00
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. Zagreb31.420.736,007,78-4,80363.776,004.291.046,004.750.735,00
Samoborska banka d.d. Samobor483.648,000,12-0,29-874,0081.631,0081.631,00
Sberbank d.d.10.266.381,002,5410,8242.261,001.308.669,001.308.669,00
Slatinska banka d.d. Slatina1.446.352,000,36-4,531.024,00167.028,00167.028,00
Société Générale Splitska banka d.d.28.788.140,007,135,31249.209,002.962.853,002.962.853,00
Štedbanka d.d.1.085.921,000,27-0,669.345,00322.002,00354.728,00
Tesla štedna banka d.d.16.655,000,002,71-6.287,008.945,008.945,00
Vaba d.d. banka Varaždin1.313.048,000,328,151.778,00109.516,00132.550,00
Veneto banka d.d.1.347.460,000,3310,98-6.910,00171.196,00171.196,00
Zagrebačka banka d.d.102.654.936,0025,43-3,961.477.807,0014.935.604,0014.935.604,00