Banke u RH

BankaUkupna
aktiva
Udio u
ukup. aktivi
Rast
aktive
Dobit (gubitak)
prije oporez.
Osnovni
kapital
Jamstveni
kapital
Banka Kovanica d.d.1.187.887,000,302,999.505,0092.051,00124.483,00
Banka splitsko-dalmatinska d.d.454.941,000,110,77-35.472,0016.532,0018.349,00
BKS bank d.d.1.546.273,000,3917,807.976,00195.822,00195.822,00
Croatia banka d.d.3.116.247,000,782,595.963,00177.757,00177.757,00
Erste & Steiermärkische Bank d.d.58.995.200,0014,70-1,97-1.241.392,005.554.529,006.989.614,00
Hrvatska poštanska banka d.d.17.684.860,004,411,81126.353,001.533.638,001.533.638,00
Hypo Alpe-Adria-Bank d.d.25.684.423,006,40-9,08-2.253.502,002.280.088,003.833.711,00
Imex banka d.d.2.034.181,000,51-11,89-59.739,00129.030,00171.426,00
Istarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.3.091.200,000,775,5915.507,00246.395,00275.681,00
Jadranska banka d.d.1.887.810,000,47-22,77-198.367,00-235.111,00-224.438,00
Karlovačka banka d.d.2.017.587,000,5017,29-9.222,00114.756,00158.781,00
KentBank d.d.1.354.826,000,3415,403.918,00195.038,00195.038,00
Kreditna banka Zagreb d.d.3.469.268,000,86-18,688.457,00240.512,00322.512,00
OTP banka Hrvatska d.d.15.852.556,003,95-0,11-156.539,001.563.107,001.563.107,00
Partner banka d.d.1.488.867,000,372,831.778,00152.466,00168.473,00
Podravska banka d.d.3.174.499,000,794,245.795,00324.224,00417.338,00
Primorska banka d.d.442.920,000,1139,96334,0043.448,0058.721,00
Privredna banka Zagreb d.d.69.733.010,0017,380,91207.959,0010.894.061,0010.894.061,00
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. Zagreb31.197.833,007,77-0,71-310.710,003.718.029,004.557.884,00
Samoborska banka d.d. Samobor477.441,000,12-0,83-7.829,0072.970,0072.970,00
Sberbank d.d.9.694.954,002,42-5,57-244.634,001.084.420,001.084.420,00
Slatinska banka d.d. Slatina1.528.311,000,385,67-6.449,00160.402,00160.402,00
Société Générale Splitska banka d.d.27.101.580,006,75-5,78156.773,003.231.928,003.231.928,00
Štedbanka d.d.1.038.794,000,26-4,359.661,00328.436,00404.786,00
Tesla štedna banka d.d.9.119,000,00-45,24-5.267,004.637,008.115,00
Vaba d.d. banka Varaždin1.649.535,000,4122,87-50.476,00156.583,00179.488,00
Veneto banka d.d.1.613.848,000,403,04-64.778,00162.312,00194.657,00
Zagrebačka banka d.d.105.996.857,0026,413,44-662.311,0014.434.330,0014.434.330,00