Banke u RH

BankaUkupna
aktiva
Udio u
ukup. aktivi
Rast
aktive
Dobit (gubitak)
prije oporez.
Osnovni
kapital
Jamstveni
kapital
Banco Popolare Croatia d.d.2.242.992,000,55-12,78-74.893,00284.547,00284.547,00
Banka Kovanica d.d.1.209.861,000,3013,37-45.329,0065.441,00122.724,00
Banka splitsko-dalmatinska d.d.414.821,000,1019,85221,0048.063,0051.882,00
BKS bank d.d.1.243.474,000,313,53-8.879,00199.134,00199.134,00
Centar banka d.d.0,000,000,000,000,000,00
Croatia banka d.d.2.629.413,000,6532,52-24.281,00193.228,00193.228,00
Erste & Steiermärkische Bank d.d.60.124.986,0014,822,4589.990,005.396.707,005.396.707,00
Hrvatska poštanska banka d.d.18.364.734,004,537,6641.791,001.301.213,001.531.086,00
Hypo Alpe-Adria-Bank d.d.30.190.583,007,44-12,98-402.302,005.004.415,006.697.959,00
Imex banka d.d.2.251.396,000,556,8812.054,00128.615,00226.688,00
Istarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.2.807.395,000,694,6913.664,00244.391,00271.835,00
Jadranska banka d.d.2.946.154,000,73-3,82-67.024,00255.741,00267.901,00
Karlovačka banka d.d.1.555.853,000,38-12,69-116.314,00-38.250,00-38.250,00
KentBank d.d.886.679,000,2245,75-19.695,00133.822,00133.822,00
Kreditna banka Zagreb d.d.4.094.036,001,0127,846.036,00294.655,00343.655,00
Nava banka d.d.301.582,000,078,75-12.164,0021.831,0041.531,00
OTP banka Hrvatska d.d.13.731.752,003,382,6782.467,001.451.317,001.445.779,00
Partner banka d.d.1.431.334,000,3510,511.607,00155.116,00163.116,00
Podravska banka d.d.3.103.941,000,771,183.420,00367.176,00493.950,00
Primorska banka d.d.257.528,000,0622,27-7.845,0032.424,0042.698,00
Privredna banka Zagreb d.d.65.786.391,0016,22-4,59792.172,0010.622.492,0010.622.492,00
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. Zagreb32.998.604,008,13-7,57326.836,004.644.250,004.644.250,00
Samoborska banka d.d. Samobor485.130,000,1211,88-983,0082.624,0082.624,00
Sberbank d.d.9.256.251,002,2812,43-36.348,001.335.066,001.335.066,00
Slatinska banka d.d. Slatina1.514.291,000,374,99838,00170.259,00170.259,00
Société Générale Splitska banka d.d.27.324.607,006,743,3811.351,003.177.082,003.177.082,00
Štedbanka d.d.1.093.129,000,27-10,191.885,00316.018,00366.865,00
Tesla štedna banka d.d.16.216,000,00-40,75-7.481,0015.241,0015.241,00
Vaba d.d. banka Varaždin1.242.438,000,313,17-81.154,0084.178,0087.233,00
Veneto banka d.d.1.563.246,000,3920,77-37.639,00186.266,00186.266,00
Zagrebačka banka d.d.107.049.426,0026,392,80575.846,0014.461.804,0014.461.804,00