Banke u RH

BankaUkupna
aktiva
Udio u
ukup. aktivi
Rast
aktive
Dobit (gubitak)
prije oporez.
Osnovni
kapital
Jamstveni
kapital
Banco Popolare Croatia d.d.2.037.012,000,50-9,00-46.406,00227.963,00227.963,00
Banka Kovanica d.d.1.148.067,000,28-5,11-10.790,0096.876,00109.374,00
Banka splitsko-dalmatinska d.d.440.744,000,116,24470,0048.447,0051.238,00
BKS bank d.d.1.340.963,000,337,842.719,00199.413,00199.413,00
Centar banka d.d.0,000,000,000,000,000,00
Croatia banka d.d.3.015.660,000,7414,732.543,00170.333,00170.333,00
Erste & Steiermärkische Bank d.d.61.213.567,0015,031,81231.082,006.710.153,007.825.104,00
Hrvatska poštanska banka d.d.18.092.417,004,44-1,50-411.432,00850.939,00877.596,00
Hypo Alpe-Adria-Bank d.d.28.412.049,006,97-5,4926.473,004.478.807,005.499.058,00
Imex banka d.d.2.293.132,000,561,9717.932,00161.319,00218.495,00
Istarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.2.990.918,000,736,5711.727,00243.794,00268.168,00
Jadranska banka d.d.2.821.307,000,69-4,23-79.625,00198.395,00209.083,00
Karlovačka banka d.d.1.680.689,000,418,02-23.245,0081.891,0090.301,00
KentBank d.d.1.057.505,000,2619,61-5.323,00166.529,00166.529,00
Kreditna banka Zagreb d.d.4.084.333,001,00-0,3021.737,00271.013,00318.022,00
Nava banka d.d.242.188,000,06-19,69-53.035,000,000,00
OTP banka Hrvatska d.d.14.426.604,003,545,0146.860,001.515.875,001.515.875,00
Partner banka d.d.1.448.277,000,361,242.753,00152.136,00162.136,00
Podravska banka d.d.3.061.840,000,75-1,334.934,00337.411,00447.120,00
Primorska banka d.d.302.147,000,0717,33-4.966,0042.033,0052.306,00
Privredna banka Zagreb d.d.68.652.488,0016,854,28640.992,0010.277.879,0010.277.879,00
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. Zagreb31.988.416,007,85-3,08358.205,004.295.789,004.753.365,00
Samoborska banka d.d. Samobor487.449,000,120,49527,0082.627,0082.627,00
Sberbank d.d.10.299.374,002,5311,1823.583,001.304.236,001.304.236,00
Slatinska banka d.d. Slatina1.428.245,000,35-5,72821,00167.202,00167.202,00
Société Générale Splitska banka d.d.27.866.414,006,841,93213.494,003.045.707,003.045.707,00
Štedbanka d.d.1.005.948,000,25-7,986.798,00322.030,00357.302,00
Tesla štedna banka d.d.11.202,000,00-30,92-4.642,0010.588,0010.588,00
Vaba d.d. banka Varaždin1.313.048,000,328,151.778,00116.921,00148.619,00
Veneto banka d.d.1.417.472,000,35-8,74-14.747,00156.311,00156.311,00
Zagrebačka banka d.d.105.143.654,0025,81-1,631.001.789,0014.385.518,0014.385.518,00