Banke u RH

BankaUkupna
aktiva
Udio u
ukup. aktivi
Rast
aktive
Dobit (gubitak)
prije oporez.
Osnovni
kapital
Jamstveni
kapital
Banka Kovanica d.d.1.164.911,000,281,005.099,0092.653,00125.553,00
Banka splitsko-dalmatinska d.d.509.318,000,1212,81352,0054.783,0056.735,00
BKS bank d.d.1.410.842,000,347,488.332,00191.828,00191.828,00
Croatia banka d.d.3.389.395,000,8211,58187,00172.132,00172.132,00
Erste & Steiermärkische Bank d.d.63.043.979,0015,194,76-904.263,005.827.473,007.308.868,00
Hrvatska poštanska banka d.d.18.079.989,004,364,09109.323,001.528.018,001.528.018,00
Hypo Alpe-Adria-Bank d.d.27.204.125,006,56-3,70-2.003.836,002.522.473,003.214.491,00
Imex banka d.d.2.081.902,000,50-9,83-68.950,0090.652,00130.483,00
Istarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.3.139.607,000,767,2412.477,00246.115,00272.964,00
Jadranska banka d.d.2.225.084,000,54-8,98-1.744,00-38.819,00-28.145,00
Karlovačka banka d.d.1.878.575,000,459,21-2.356,00127.120,00156.304,00
KentBank d.d.1.287.754,000,319,693.869,00156.403,00156.403,00
Kreditna banka Zagreb d.d.3.610.215,000,87-15,374.689,00228.292,00301.000,00
OTP banka Hrvatska d.d.16.174.792,003,901,92-186.625,001.535.281,001.535.281,00
Partner banka d.d.1.413.799,000,34-2,362.007,00152.151,00168.156,00
Podravska banka d.d.3.089.236,000,741,447.900,00323.141,00420.064,00
Primorska banka d.d.405.365,000,1028,09-588,0043.310,0056.534,00
Privredna banka Zagreb d.d.70.987.569,0017,112,73-237.745,009.822.047,009.822.047,00
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. Zagreb31.376.021,007,56-0,14-323.964,003.722.834,004.562.362,00
Samoborska banka d.d. Samobor476.911,000,11-0,94-3.073,0077.922,0077.922,00
Sberbank d.d.10.498.171,002,532,26-206.047,001.132.709,001.132.709,00
Slatinska banka d.d. Slatina1.533.845,000,376,05509,00167.891,00167.891,00
Société Générale Splitska banka d.d.27.226.109,006,56-5,35110.683,003.123.331,003.123.331,00
Štedbanka d.d.982.687,000,24-9,517.668,00328.513,00404.834,00
Tesla štedna banka d.d.9.094,000,00-45,39-4.129,004.821,008.440,00
Vaba d.d. banka Varaždin1.511.732,000,3612,61-39.882,00165.900,00188.796,00
Veneto banka d.d.1.683.589,000,417,49-13.969,00157.992,00192.247,00
Zagrebačka banka d.d.110.891.369,0026,728,22-828.185,0014.301.762,0014.301.762,00