Banke u RH

BankaUkupna
aktiva
Udio u
ukup. aktivi
Rast
aktive
Dobit (gubitak)
prije oporez.
Osnovni
kapital
Jamstveni
kapital
Banco Popolare Croatia d.d.2.186.231,000,55-2,34-41.184,000,000,00
Banka Kovanica d.d.1.145.892,000,29-5,29-10.071,000,000,00
Banka splitsko-dalmatinska d.d.427.052,000,112,94252,000,000,00
BKS bank d.d.1.289.021,000,323,661.922,000,000,00
Centar banka d.d.0,000,000,000,000,000,00
Croatia banka d.d.2.889.527,000,729,93761,000,000,00
Erste & Steiermärkische Bank d.d.58.287.014,0014,56-3,06120.052,000,000,00
Hrvatska poštanska banka d.d.19.149.170,004,784,2531.926,000,000,00
Hypo Alpe-Adria-Bank d.d.28.821.818,007,20-4,1312.891,000,000,00
Imex banka d.d.2.255.311,000,560,2913.664,000,000,00
Istarska kreditna banka Umag d.d.2.765.561,000,69-1,466.374,000,000,00
Jadranska banka d.d.2.798.391,000,70-5,01-22.413,000,000,00
Karlovačka banka d.d.1.716.459,000,4310,32-10.647,000,000,00
KentBank d.d.1.029.291,000,2616,42-4.677,000,000,00
Kreditna banka Zagreb d.d.4.185.704,001,052,1713.021,000,000,00
Nava banka d.d.255.281,000,06-15,35-51.303,000,000,00
OTP banka Hrvatska d.d.13.804.592,003,450,4828.078,000,000,00
Partner banka d.d.1.428.593,000,36-0,131.564,000,000,00
Podravska banka d.d.3.103.154,000,780,002.296,000,000,00
Primorska banka d.d.273.821,000,076,33-2.366,000,000,00
Privredna banka Zagreb d.d.67.809.362,0016,943,00430.847,000,000,00
Raiffeisenbank Austria d.d. Zagreb31.361.618,007,84-4,98215.647,000,000,00
Samoborska banka d.d. Samobor489.694,000,120,95-194,000,000,00
Sberbank d.d.9.670.171,002,424,3812.224,000,000,00
Slatinska banka d.d. Slatina1.443.003,000,36-4,751.936,000,000,00
Société Générale Splitska banka d.d.26.315.318,006,57-3,74137.042,000,000,00
Štedbanka d.d.1.006.625,000,25-7,926.997,000,000,00
Tesla štedna banka d.d.12.952,000,00-20,12-3.045,000,000,00
Vaba d.d. banka Varaždin1.225.733,000,310,951.900,000,000,00
Veneto banka d.d.1.594.290,000,402,65-14.149,000,000,00
Zagrebačka banka d.d.104.009.189,0025,99-2,69694.334,000,000,00